Programme

2021. December
2.Thursday
3.Friday
19:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The Nutcracker

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
4.Saturday
10:30
talkshow

Codebreaker

Eiffel Art Studios – Locomotive Hall
18:30
talkshow

Codebreaker

Eiffel Art Studios – Locomotive Hall
5.Sunday
11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The Nutcracker

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
18:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The Nutcracker

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
18:30
talkshow

Codebreaker

Eiffel Art Studios – Locomotive Hall
19:00
contemporary opera 18
Giacomo Puccini

Edgar

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
7.Tuesday
8.Wednesday
19:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The Nutcracker

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
9.Thursday
10.Friday
19:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The Nutcracker

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
19:30
talkshow

Codebreaker

Eiffel Art Studios – Locomotive Hall
20:00
contemporary opera 18
Giacomo Puccini

Edgar

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
11.Saturday
10:30
talkshow

Codebreaker

Eiffel Art Studios – Locomotive Hall
11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The Nutcracker

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
18:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The Nutcracker

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
12.Sunday
11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The Nutcracker

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
18:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The Nutcracker

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
19:00
contemporary opera 18
Giacomo Puccini

Edgar

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
15.Wednesday
16.Thursday
17.Friday
19:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The Nutcracker

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
18.Saturday
11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The Nutcracker

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
19.Sunday
10:30
talkshow

Codebreaker

Eiffel Art Studios – Locomotive Hall
11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The Nutcracker

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
11:00
contemporary opera 18
Giacomo Puccini

Edgar

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
18:30
talkshow

Codebreaker

Eiffel Art Studios – Locomotive Hall
20.Monday
21.Tuesday
11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The Nutcracker

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
22.Wednesday
11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The Nutcracker

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
19:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The Nutcracker

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
19:30
talkshow

Codebreaker

Eiffel Art Studios – Locomotive Hall
23.Thursday
11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The Nutcracker

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
24.Friday
10:30
talkshow

Codebreaker

Eiffel Art Studios – Locomotive Hall
11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The Nutcracker

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
25.Saturday
11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The Nutcracker

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
26.Sunday
11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The Nutcracker

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
18:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The Nutcracker

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
18:30
talkshow

Codebreaker

Eiffel Art Studios – Locomotive Hall
27.Monday
28.Tuesday
11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The Nutcracker

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
18:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The Nutcracker

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
30.Thursday
10:30
talkshow

Codebreaker

Eiffel Art Studios – Locomotive Hall
31.Friday
11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The Nutcracker

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
2021. December